fbpx

EPH Womens Office Shirt – Black

EPH Womens Office Shirt – Black

$40.00

Cotton/polyester blended shirt with yellow embroidery and piping.

 

REFPOSITION81012141618
AShoulder width38.540.542.544.546.548.5
BChest circum95100105110115120
CWaist circum84899499104109
DHem circum106111116121126131
ELength from side neck66.567.568.569.570.571.5
GSleeve length from shoulder424344454647
JNeck width seam to seam151617181920

Units = cm

Go back

SKU: EPH-001/W Category: