fbpx

EPH Mens Waterproof Softshell Jacket

EPH Mens Waterproof Softshell Jacket

$120.00

Waterproof Softshell.

Bonded fleece inner.

Waterproof membrane 8000mm, Breathable 4000mm, 3 pockets, adjustable cuffs.

 

REFPOSITIONXXSXSSMLXL2XL3XL
AShoulder width4042444648505254
BChest circ98103108113118123128133
CHem circ at edge9499104109114119124129
ELength from side neck front7071727374757677
HSleeve length from CB86889092949698100
KNeck width seam to seam1718192021222324

 

Units = cm

Go back

SKU: EPH-17/M Category: