Hi-Vis Work Shirt – Orange

100% heavy duty cotton shirt. Conforms to AS/NZS 4602.1, AS/NZS 1906.4, Vic Rail compliant, Day or Night use.

 

REFPOSITIONSMLXL2XL3XL4XL
AShoulder width50.552.554.556.558.560.562.5
BChest circum120125130135140145150
CHem circum120125130135140145150
DFront Length from side neck79808182838485
EBack Length from side neck82838485868788
GSleeve length from shoulder62.563.564.565.566.567.568.5
KNeck width seam to seam16171819202122

Units = cm

SKU: EPH-007 Category:

$55.00

Additional information

Weight0.5 kg
Dimensions34 × 30 × 4 cm
Size

2XL, 4XL