Sale!

EPH Mens Softshell Jacket – Black

Soft outer shell (92% Polyester, 8% Elastane)

Bonded fleece inner with mesh lining.

 

REFPOSITIONXXSXSSMLXL2XL3XL
AShoulder width4042444648505254
BChest circ98103108113118123128133
CHem circ at edge9499104109114119124129
ELength from side neck front7071727374757677
HSleeve length from CB86889092949698100
KNeck width seam to seam1718192021222324

 

Units = cm

SKU: EPH-002/M Category:

$35.00

Clear

Additional information

Weight1 kg
Dimensions41 × 28 × 12 cm
Size

M, S